Name Address
Benton Andrews Hamilton Hill 6163
Vernon Andrews Merriwa WA 6030
Paul Arthur Golden Grove SA 5125
John Atkinson Mt Nasura WA 6112
Noel Beckingham Gosnells 6110
Geoff Box Donnybrook WA 6239
Mark Bradley Maylands 6051
Chris Brooks Inglewood WA 6052
James Campbell Thornlie WA 6108
Ken Carpenter Ballajura WA 6066
John Carr Gwelup WA 6018
Sean Christie Mosman Park 6012
Owen Christmas Padbury WA 6025
Craig Coleman
Damien Cook Belmont 6104
Chris Costello Mentone Vic 3194
Brad Courtney Dongara 6525
Mark Davis
Reg Davis WA
Brian Deering Exmouth 6707
Brett Douglas Wilson 6107
David Dufall Bangkok Thailand
Frank Duggan Wodonga Vic 3690
Ron Dupuy
Graeme Edwards
Les Ehrlich Edgewater WA 6027
Shane Eiffer Gosnells 6110
Ray Erceg Beelair 6164
Dallas Evans Rockingham 6168
Ray Famlonga Parmelia 6167
Gerry Fitzmaurice Mandurah 6210
Eric Fleming Ascot 6104
Reg Foote Redcliffe WA 6104
Mark Freeman Busselton 6280
Grant Froome Narrogin 6312
Jim Gardiner Albany WA 6330
Ben Gill Gungahlin ACT 2912
Spencer Goss Newborough Vic 3825
John Hampton Busselton WA 6280
Ian Harding Mt Claremont 6010
Stephen Hoad Mt Nasura 6112
Glen Jack Wanneroo WA 6065
Ben Jones Maddington 6109
Ned Kelly Greenwood 6024
Wayne Kemp Bundaberg West Qld 4670
Keith Kermode
Graeme Kinny Valla Beach NSW 2448
John Kranz Blackmans Bay Tas 7052
Bob Kudyba Newborough Vic 3825
Hugh Lawerence Ellenbrook WA 6069
Doug Lewis Falcon 6210
Peter Maher Armadale 6112
Brian Mahony Eaton 6232
Paul Martino Butler 6032
Michael Maunder WA
Trevor McGrath Canning Vale 6155
Brian Mead Kingsley 6026
Robert Meuron Northam 6410
Norm Mews Bayswater 6053
Grace Mills Innaloo WA 6018
Ian Mulroy Bunbury 6230
Peter North Morley 6062
Les Otway Geraldton 6530
Bruce Page Port Macquarie NSW 2444
Vadim Pantall Woodlands 6018
Wally Paul Armidale 6112
Ben Pitt Bassendean WA 6054
Clem Polard Orelia 6167
Ken Preston Halls Head 6210
Les Pyke Ardross WA 6153
Mark Race Parmelia 6167
Ken Reid Serpentine 6125
Peter Reilly
Karl Roth Mataranka NT 0852
David Scott Rivervale WA 6103
Trevor Shelley Red Hill Qld 4059
Tim Slattery Lennox Head NSW 2478
Trevor Smart St James WA 6102
Derek Smith Cranbrook Qld 4814
Tom Spurs Lake Illawarra NSW 2528
Nannette Steers
Ian Stephens Heathmont Vic 3135
Brendon Sullivan Hurstville Grove NSW 2220
Colin Thomas Canberra ACT 2600
John Thompson Armadale 6112
John Tick Ardross 6153
Brian Ticknell Falcon 6210
William Tijou Bassendean WA 6054
James Tollan Douglas Qld 4814
Doug Tonkin South Yundergup 6208
Jack Turner Ropes Crossing NSW 2760
Ryne Van Dyle Dianella 6059
Michael Vassallo South Kingsville Vic 3015
Barry Vukinovac Bassendean 6054
Bob Waddell Port Kennedy 6172
Dave Wallent Plymton SA 5038
Stuart Walters Lesmurdie 6076
Darryl Westrup Malaysia
Alan Wheatley Huntingdale 6110
Steve Whitfield Banksia Grove 6063
Neil Wickham Willetton 6155
John Williams Quinns Rock 6030
Ross Williamson Hamersley WA 6022
John Willis Spearwood 6163
Rex Wright Cherrybrook NSW 2126