Active Members

Name Address
Fred Abbott Halls Head WA 6210
Ian Ablett (Pockets) Wembley WA 6014
Dave Allen Kinross WA 6028
John Amm Wanneroo WA 6065
Rod Angus Hamersley WA 6022
Lou Athanasiou Mt Lawley WA 6050
Peter Barankewitsch Darlington WA 6070
Paul Bermudo WA
Andy (Joe) Betti Donnybrook WA 6239
Frank Billing Menora WA 6050
Peter Billington Greenwood WA 6024
Tony Bohdan Mt Lawley WA 6050
Irene Bohdan Mt Lawley WA 6050
Vance Bond Thornlie WA 6108
Bob Brackenbury Mt Pleasant WA 6153
Ron Brandy Newtown Vic 3220
John Bremner Romsey Vic 3434
Dave Briggs Ravenswood WA 6208
Barry Buckley Page ACT 2614
Colin Bufton Dardanup WA 6236
Stephen Bullard Leeming WA 6155
Peter Bush Carnamah WA 6517
Trevor Button Yanchep WA 6035
Ross Byron Heathridge WA 6027
James Campbell Thornlie WA 6108
Jack Campbell Wynnum Qld 4178
Doug Canning North Claremont WA 6010
Rod Carr Maryborough Qld 4650
Ray Carroll Hamersley WA 6022
Lee Cassell Neerabup WA 6031
Corrina Caswell Chidlow WA 6556
Carl Chirgwin Maiden Gully Vic 3551
Sel Christie Robina Qld 4226
Neville Clark Balga WA 6061
Ronald Clark Koongal Qld 4701
Chris Coles Craigmore SA 5114
Ross Comben Dudley Park WA 6210
Chris Connolly Clarkson WA 6030
Ian Coombes Shelley WA 6148
Len Copley Roleystone WA 6111
Russell Copley Seville Grove WA 6112
Anne Cornish Mt Claremont WA 6010
Brad Courtney Wandina WA 6530
Trevor Cox Myalup WA 6220
Denis Criddle Dalkeith WA 6009
Don Crossley (Bing) Aveley WA 6069
Bill Culbertson Kingsley WA 6026
Roland Daily Ravenswood WA 6208
Charles Dean Ridgewood WA 6030
Brian Deering Exmouth WA 6707
Brian Deering Exmouth 6707
Sam DeGrazia Wangaratta Vic 3677
Glen Dodds Edgeworth NSW 2285
Murray Dolling Stoneville WA 6081
Rodney Donnes Dalwallinu WA 6609
Stephen Doughty Thornlie WA 6108
Raymond Douglas Kinross WA 6028
Jim Duffield Beechboro WA 6063
Mick Durnin Craigieburn Vic 3064
David Edwards Mindarie WA 6030
Alan Egglestone Beach Lands WA 6530
David Evans Swan View WA 6056
John Everett Scarborough WA 6019
Neil Fancourt Toodyay WA 6566
Arthur Farmer Thornley WA 6108
Tony Flanagan Hocking WA 6065
Max Foot Goombungee Qld 4354
Norman Foote High Wycombe WA 6057
Craig Forster Lesmurdie WA 6067
Manny Fortuna Seaton SA 5023
Brett Francis Ellenbrook WA 6069
Jenny Francis Trayning WA 6488
Neill Garland Rothwell Qld 4022
Ray Gaske (Pappy) Wooroloo WA 6558
Bob Gianatti Churchlands WA 6018
Luke Gomboc Middle Swan WA 6065
Ron Gomboc Middle Swan WA 6065
Terri Gomboc Middle Swan WA 6065
Stuart Gray Kalbarri WA 6536
Donald Greer Spencer Park WA 6330
Brian Griffith Morley WA 6062
Peter Gulvin Collie WA 6225
Donald Gunn Nollamara WA 6061
Geoff Hacket Darch WA 6065
George Hamill Cooloongup WA 6168
Jason Hamling Carlilse WA 6101
Chris Hannah Kalamunda WA 6076
Lindsay Hannay Bullsbrook WA 6084
Terry Hanrahan Cloverdale WA 6105
Jim Hanson Cooloongup WA 6168
Jeff Harrison Kalamunda WA 6076
David Hastings Kingsley WA 6026
Ken Hawke York WA 6302
Martin Healey Bayswater WA 6053
Pat Heatly Willetton WA 6155
Alf Hernandes Cannington WA 6107
Dave Hewett Wembley WA 6014
Harry Hickson South Lake WA 6164
Stuart Holmes Gosnells WA 6110
Rob Hop Glen Forrest WA 6071
Bob Horrocks Dianella WA 6059
Warren Howard Kallaroo WA 6025
Gary Howell Clarkson WA 6030
George Howell Scarborough WA 6019
Bruce Hughes Como WA 6152
James Hutton Mundaring WA 6073
Barry Johnson Morley WA 6062
Trevor Johnson Madeley WA 6065
Ian Johnston Duncraig WA 6023
Zinna Jolly Samson WA 6163
Evan Jones Merriwa WA 6030
Ken Jones Duncraig WA 6023
Trevor Jones Dianella WA 6059
Duncan Jordon Stirling WA 6021
Brian Kakoschke Kununurra WA 6743
Bob Keatch Carine WA 6020
Michael Keen Vientiane, Lao PDR
Frank Kelly Swan View WA 6056
Trevor Kelly DwellingupWA 6213
Bob King Parkerville WA 6081
John Kostin Gosnells WA 6110
Phil Laker Craigie WA 6025
Daniel LeBron Ardross WA 6153
Murray Locke Craigie WA 6025
Wayne Loughrey Lesmurdie WA 6076
Peter MacDonald Duncraig WA 6023
Mark Madigan Mandurah WA 6210
Frank Mallard Ellenbrook WA 6069
Ian Mansfield Alexander Headlands Qld 4572
Mario Marciano Canning Vale WA 6155
William Matthews Trott Park SA 5158
Peter Maunder Claremont WA 6010
Glen McDermolt WA
Russell McEntyre Warwick WA 6024
Stephen McHenry Mirrabooka WA 6941
Richard McKenzie Parmelia WA 6167
Graham McK-Smith Mt Pleasant WA 6153
Peter McMullan Gooseberry Hill WA 6076
Ron McPherson Swan View WA 6056
Julie Mills Innaloo WA 6018
Peter Mitchison Waikiki WA 6169
Peter Moore Forrestfield WA 6058
Mo Mulholland Denmark WA 6333
Ian Murray MadeleyWA 6065
Kim Nason Rosewood Qld 4340
Les Norton Caboolture Qld 4510
Stephen O'Neil Ellenbrook WA 6069
Roger Osborn Forrestfield WA 6058
Brian O'Toole Dudley Park WA 6210
Wayne Pantall Victoria Park WA 6100
Don Parker Kingsley WA 6026
Jeffrey Parker Capel WA 6271
Trevor Pearce Merriwa WA 6030
Lyall Pember Safety Bay WA 6169
Peter Perry Dunsborough WA 6281
Carl Phillimore Greenwood WA 6024
Dick Phillpott Heathridge WA 6027
Bob Poole Kewdale WA 6105
Kevin Poynton Innaloo WA 6018
David Price Peppermint Grove WA 6011
Robert Quin Walpole WA 6398
Barry Ray Mt Claremont WA 6010
John Reading Kirwin Qld 4817
Lynne Reynolds Kingsley WA 6026
Dave Richards Beelair WA 6164
Alan Richardson Rivervale WA 6103
Mike Robinson Scarborough WA 6019
Peter Robinson Westminster WA 6061
Wally Robinson Glenfield NSW 2167
Scott Rogers Swanview WA 6056
Sean Rowles Quindalup WA 6281
Edgar Scudds Trangie NSW 2823
Stewart Shields Falcon WA 6210
Geoff Simpson OAM Shenton ParkWA 6008
Henry Sims Australind WA 6233
Dale Skimmings Parkwood 6147
Kym Slyns Wooroloo WA 6558
David Smethurst Edmonton Qld 4869
Clayton Smith Geraldton WA 6530
John Smith Morley WA 6062
Raul Socorro Bouvard WA 6210
David Speers Laidley Qld 4341
Jim Spink Balga WA 6061
Ron Stark York WA 6302
Harry Stephens Mundaring WA 6073
William Stobie Nollamara WA 6061
Eugene Stone Quairading WA 6383
Geoff Stooke OAM Mt Claremont WA 6010
Robert Sweeney Balajura WA 6066
Paul Talma Kinross WA 6028
Gordon Temby Margaret River WA 6285
Barry Thomas Greenmount WA 6056
Evgene Thomas Carramar WA 6031
Glyn Thomas Falcon WA 6210
Kevin Thomas Pinjara WA 6208
John Thorburn Hamersley WA 6022
Phil Thorpe Augusta WA 6290
Mark Todd Surf Beach NSW 2536
Mike Tolson Mullaloo WA 6027
John Tomczak Dianella WA 6059
Michael Tonks Broadwater 6280
Owen Vladich Sorrento WA 6020
Russell Wade Allambie Heights NSW 2100
Geoff Waite Toormina NSW 2452
Coral Walters Lesmurdie WA 6076
Ian Warren Falcon 6210
Norm Wells North Perth WA 6006
Adrian West Bentley WA 6102
Kym White Hopetown WA 6348
Robin White Gosnells WA 6110
Trevor Williams Woodvale WA 6026
Paul Wilmot Cottesloe WA 6011
Bruce Wiltshire Winthrop WA 6150
Matt Wiltshire Osborne Park WA 6017
Lawrie Wright Seville Grove WA 6112
Doug Wyness Dudley Park WA 6210
Adrian Young Duncraig WA 6023
Judy Zeplin Balga WA 6061

Honourary Members (WW2 Veterans & Widows)

Name Address
Fred Banyard Gwelup WA 6018
Jack Benari Bentley WA 6102
Gordon Briglin Greenmount WA 6056
Wally Cavanagh City Beach WA 6015
Doreen Cranswick Bull Creek WA 6149
Margaret Fauntleroy South Yunderup WA 6208
Gwen Gorey Bentley Park WA 6102
Dallas Hickman Cottesloe WA 6011
Dorothy Nyman Applecross WA 6153
Olwyn Quartermaine Duncraig WA 6023
Betty Ransome Lathlain WA 6100
Jean Rideout Kelmscott WA 6111
Brenda Smith Rivervale WA 6103
Betty Tucker Nollamara WA 6061